Members

Nepal  Mediators’ Society

Member Name List

 

S.N Name Contacts
1 Amber Bahadur Shrestha 9851020833
2 Ambika Koirala 9841668546
3 Ashsok Subha 9851043271
4 Atma Ram Bhattarai 9851086647
5 Bhadra Narayan Piya 9851058780
6 Bhimsen Banjara 9841049878
7 Bhodhari Raj Pandey 9841476595
8 Bhadri  Kumar Basnet 9851051168
9 Bibek Rah Dhungel 9841275708
10 Badri Prasad Bhandari 9851063027
11 Bishnu Baskota 9851041145
12 Bhawani Khadka 9841386866
13 Bhoj Raj Subedi 9841211301
14 Basanthi Bhandari 9841701352
15 Chet Raj Bhatta 9841378034
16 Dhandapani paudel 9841227514
17 Durga Prasad upareti
18 Dipendra Upadhaya 9841278511/      4021624
19 Damodar Purush Dhakal 9841458687
20 Ganesh Prasad Upadhaya 9851024136
21 Ganesh Prasad Baral 9841241355
22 Guru Bhakta Niraula 9841273881
23 Hansa Ram Pandey 9851007125
24 Hari Bahadur Basnet 9851085505
25 Hari Prasad Bhandari 9851068441
26 Indra Prasad Kharel 9851057460
27 Janardan Bahadur Khadka 9841297199
28 Kedar Man Singh 9851011447
29 Kishor Karki
30 Krishna Raj Shrestha
31 Keshab Mainali 9802030282
32 Krishna Bhandari 9841497546
33 Kabita Basnet 9842027220
34 Krishna Prasad Basyal 9841565525
35 Mani Ram Acharya
36 Mina Shrestha 9841259548
37 Mina Giri 9842045843
38 Narayan Oli 9842087009
39 Pyaru Hamal 9841208379
40 Prakash Raut 9841307061
41 Prem Bahadur Bista
42 Punya  Prasad Dangal 9851006488
43 Phani Raj Silwal 9841335540
44 Peshal Kumar Neupane 9852022942
45 Radha Sharma 9857026023
46 Ram Chandra Simkhada 9851094445
47 Ram Prasad Bhattarai 9841630983
48 Rudra Sharma 9851057087
49 Ram Nagina Prasad Singh 9841409297
50 Ram Chandra Neupane 9851098607
51 Rishi Ram Niraula 9841194500
52 Ram Prasad Neupane 9841333820
53 Sailendra Pradhan 9851052106
54 Shyam Prasad Paudel 9842026251
55 Shasi Chandra Misra 9841206186
56 Shyam Bahadur Pradhan 9841218831
57 Shyam Paudel
58 Sunder Dahal 9851024827
59 Sunil Chandra Paudel
60 Shambhu Prasad Niraula 9851021196
61 Sandhya Basnet 9851033481
62 Sarad Koirala 9851083880
63 Sharashwoti Shrestha 9851096326
64 Surya Prasad Parajuli 9841530220
65 Sujan Lopchan 9849018628
66 Shyam Narayan Shrestha 9851094869
67 Sharada Gurung 9841244290
68 Shalikram Banjade 9857026023
69 Tara Prakash Paudel 9841322881
70 Tilak Raj Chundali 9741069844
71 Tejendra Sharma 9841334989
72 Tope Bahadur Singh 9851014741
73 Thakur Bahadur Silwal
74 Yogendra Bahadur Adhikari 9851052124
75 Yogendra Agrawal
76 Usha Malla Pathak 9841545856
77 Sushilcharan Pradhananga 4265621
78 Vijaya Kanta Mainali 9851082162
79 Ram Bahadur Niraula 9842035651
80 Sita Ram Rai 9842023239
81 Dharma Raj Khadka 9847021185
82 Anju Kayastha 9841213911
83 Shashi Kumar Upadhyaya 9841552032
84 Jagadish Bhujel 9844029119
85 Manoj Kumar Shrestha 9851071386
86 Sunita Regmi 9841295163
87 Sudarshan Raj Panta 9841792745
88 Ramesh Ghimire 9851029165
89 Dharma Prasad Gauli 9851018130
90 Kedar Nath Paudel 9841659154
91 Achut Bhandari 9841212488
92 Badri Prasad Subedi 9856000171
93 Radhikari Lamichhane 9841753898
94 Sumita Shrestha 9841506284
95 Rajendra Kumar Bhandari 9841554778
96 Shree Raj Koirala 9841321300
97 Ganesh Kurmar Sharma 97411177555
98 Sarmila Parajuli 9841215909
99 Shyam Raj Dhungel 9841243832
100 Mukunda Prasad Bhattarai 9841340141
101 Surendra Manandhar 9841284510
102 Jagadish Dahal 9851018776
103 Bal bhadra khanal 9847028185
104 Bishnumaya Bhusal 9841374047
105 Satish kumar jha 9851005082
106 Achyut Budathoki 9851057506
107 Thakur Prasad Neupane 9851061432
108 Pankaj kumar karna 9851060135
109 Anju Jha 9841756378
110 Dr. Kumar Sharma Acharya 9851100776
111 Basanta Acharya 9851087938
112 Binay Sthapit 9851044800
113 Arya Shrestha 9841352478
114 Surendra Bahadur Thapa 9851048207
115 Rajib Kanta Mainali 9851070457
116 Durga Prasad Aryal 9841248834
117 Bhoj Raj Acharya 9851015155
118 Gopal Krishna Ghimire
119 Durga Prasad Chimoriya